Tilbage

Deltagerliste - Sommertræning

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

Sommertræning den 24. juli 2019

Hvalpe 3-6 mdrTilmeldt: 9
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Erik Frimand Jensen /
Kate Rydstrøm Jensen
NordsjKroppsmarkens Remember MeLabTSvensk
2Susanne Hemmingsen /
Susanne Hemmingsen
NordsjCasioLabH
3Verner JurgensenNordsjLab Truepassion Wuthering ChantalLabTDK05705/2019
4Søren Theis /
Anette Theis
NordsjBalderLabH
5Michael CallisenNordsjPeka's Glade EgonGoldenHDK06131/2019
6anniqa poulsenNordsjLucaLabTDK04806/2019
7Katrine OlsenNordsjCæsarLabTDK07578/2019
8Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's How Do You DoLabHDK02079/2019
9Ole ElmingNordsjDarfys QuintLabHDK527460
BrugsprøveTilmeldt: 12
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Anne MaaløeNordsjMelicmark Cocktail DressLabTDK19643/2018
2Tina NielsenNordsjLab Von Lieker CasinoLabTDk19307/2018
3kirsten torpNordsjErix Tour GuideFlatH1879341
4Carina BøgNordsjÅlykke Golden ChildGoldenTDk09036/2018
5Birger JoensenNordsjFlinteLabHDK06327/2017
6Jytte HauritzNordsjFlower FairyLabT
7Kirsten Bolding BrænderNordsjMelicmark Mint To BeLabHDK00148/2018
8Dorte KøieNordsjDukeFlatHDK06071/2018
9Signe SlotNordsjHouse of Skovgaard MilleLabTDK05120/2018
10Ulrik Correll ChristensenNordsjKajaGoldenTDK01159/2018
11Leon KrebsNordsjGembæk's Such a RushGoldenTDK07229/2018
12Per SpindlerNordsjSympa HermioneLabTDK00156/2019
BegynderTilmeldt: 23
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Dan HansenNordsjLilholt's Lab. Liv KarlaLabTDK06317/2018
2Dorthe WiisbyeNordsjLab Venatus GiphyLabTDK 06105/2017
3Karoline BrinchNordsjVildeGoldenTDK07358/2017
4Katja Maaløe /
Anne Maaløe
NordsjMatemakers MakedaLabTDK04097/2017
5Maja CorduaNordsjLab Venatu's KoralLabTDK16230/2018
6Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
7Lise BjerreNordsj(Lab Dams) BeccaLabTDK13846/2014
8Jens-Erik HammerumNordsjEddie( Gordon)FlatHDK10796/2018
9Gitte PetersonNordsjHunting Paws ThujaLabTDK13862/2018
10Majbritt Skov TreschowNordsjClairstone Midsummer FlirtLabTDK11582/2017
11Pia HviidNordsjMelicmark Blackberry Mint MuleLabHDK00147/2018
12Elin PetersenNordsjFridaLabT14702/2017
13Pia Wodskou AndersenNordsjIndian Joy Tollers KokoTollerTdk13569
14David DevantierNordsjBockgold Lucie in the skyGoldenTDK02664/2018
15Helle garrettNordsjHuldaFlatT
16Dot PreilNordsjFlatdreams Hermione GrangerFlatTDK08004/2018
17Anelise CastenskioldNordsjTobleroneLabTDKK13664/2010
18Per TangeNordsjDawn's Gold ElviraGoldenTdk10806/2016
19carsten stadeagerNordsjMinniLabT
20Charlotte Marie PetersenNordsjChessLabTdk03355/2017
21Pernille JungersenNordsjHunting Paws TrojaLabHDk13858/2018
22Nicolai Wowern /
Vibeke von Wowern
NordsjRykind's AussieLabTDK08802/2018
23Anne SchouenborgNordsjHeraLabTDK08476/2018
ÅbenTilmeldt: 8
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Helle FischerNordsjLab Heartbreakers Crocodile RockLabHDK01091/2015
2Ninna FalkesgaardNordsjDrumbeat IncredibleeLabTDK16231/2015
3Jeanett BruunNordsjJagtkammeratens AbbyLabTDK17897/2016
4Dorte ThranegaardNordsjLab Venatus OpasiaLabTDK06104/2017
5Jeanne devantierNordsjDanagolds Dusty DixieGoldenTDK18023/2011
6Susana JurgensenNordsjLab Truepassion wonderful ChloeLabTDK17488/2013
7Michael NielsenNordsjLabLinka's Back to BasicLabHDK03692/2018
8Susanne Corydon-PetersenMidtsjBlack Amandas Single And HotFlatTDK19700/2015
Begyndende VinderTilmeldt: 3
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMoeton Karoline TusindfrydGoldenTDK04731/2014
2Mette Høje AndersenNordsjValborups HatchetLabTDK13021/2012
3Jane DamMidtsjLab Dams DebbiLabTDKK 04942/2017
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland