Tilbage

Deltagerliste - Sommertræning

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

Sommertræning den 17. juli 2019

Hvalpe 3-6 mdrTilmeldt: 9
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Erik Frimand Jensen /
Kate Rydstrøm Jensen
NordsjKroppsmarkens Remember MeLabTSvensk reg
2Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's How Do You DoLabHDK02079/2019
3Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMorton Mr BondGoldenHDK07823/2019
4Vibeke PedersenNordsjRusty Ruby's KarlLabHDK03109/2019
5Søren Theis /
Anette Theis
NordsjBalderLabH
6Michael CallisenNordsjPeka's Glade EgonGoldenHDK06131/2019
7VernerNordsjLab Truepassion Wuthering ChantalLabTDK05705/2019
8Ole ElmingNordsjDarfys QuintLabHDK527460
9anniqa poulsenNordsjLucaLabTDK04806/2019
BrugsprøveTilmeldt: 14
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Anne Maaløe /
Anne Maaløe
NordsjMelicmark Cocktail DressLabTDK19643/2018
2kirsten torpNordsjErix Tour GuideFlatH1879341
3Birger JoensenNordsjFlinteLabHDK06327/2017
4Christian BrusgaardNordsjEikoGoldenHDK11454/2018
5Tony NielsenNordsjBrown Hunt Frk. FindusLabT
6Kirsten Bolding BrænderNordsjMelicmark Mint JulepLabHDK00149/2018
7Dorte KøieNordsjDukeFlatHDK06071/2018
8Jane BrobergNordsjTallygold Wish me LuckGoldenTDK13277/2018
9Signe SlotNordsjHouse of Skovgaard MilleLabTDK05120/2018
10Nicolai Wowern /
Vibeke von Wowern
NordsjRykind's AussieLabTDK08802/2018
11Jørgen W. PedersenMidtsjCrack Of Dawn Next To YouGoldenTDK17033/2018
12Ulrik Correll ChristensenNordsjKajaGoldenTDK01159/2018
13Leon KrebsNordsjGembæk's Such a RushGoldenTDK07229/2018
14Bo berner Andersen/ Gitte WolderNordsjloldrup loving labs lovely LexiLabTDk05013/2017
BegynderTilmeldt: 22
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Dorthe WiisbyeNordsjLab Venatus GiphyLabTDK 06105/2017
2Karoline BrinchNordsjVildeGoldenTDK07358/207
3Katja Maaløe /
Anne Maaløe
NordsjMatemakers MakedaLabTDK04097/2017
4Maja CorduaNordsjLab Venatu's KoralLabTDK16230/2018
5Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
6Lise BjerreNordsj(Lab Dams) BeccaLabTDK13846/2014
7Jens-Erik HammerumNordsjEddie( Gordon)FlatHDK10796/2018
8Gitte PetersonNordsjHunting Paws ThujaLabTDK13862/2018
9Majbritt Skov TreschowNordsjClairstone Midsummer FlirtLabTDK11582/2017
10Pia Wodskou AndersenNordsjIndian Joy Tollers KokoTollerTdk13569
11David DevantierNordsjBockgold Lucie in the skyGoldenTDK02664/2018
12c stadeagerNordsjMinniLabTDK057444/2017
13Dot PreilNordsjFlatdreams Hermione GrangerFlatTDK08004/2018
14Anelise CastenskioldNordsjTobleroneLabTDK 13664/2010
15Per TangeNordsjDawn's Gold ElviraGoldenTdk10806/2016
16Helle PalmøNordsjLadyburn A Taste of HappinessGoldenTDKK18036/2017
17Charlotte Marie PetersenNordsjChessLabTdk03355/2017
18Peter TalmarkNordsjJagtkammeratens FrejLabHDK15997/2018
19Carsten Lund-JensenNordsjSpjellerups Bowie af BrimLabHDK17465/2017
20Peter HøegNordsjMunkhaven Thyki TikkaFlatTDK01151/2017
21lissi GroulefNordsjLucky Labradors Hoot Loop NovaLabT1581612
22Anne SchouenborgNordsjHeraLabTDK08476/2018
ÅbenTilmeldt: 8
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Ninna FalkesgaardNordsjDrumbeat IncredibleeLabTDK16231/2015
2Jeanne devantierNordsjDanagolds Dusty DixieGoldenTDK18023/2011
3Susana JurgensenNordsjLab Truepassion wonderful ChloeLabTDK17488/2013
4Michael NielsenNordsjLabLinka's Back to BasicLabHDK03692/2018
5Susanne ForchhammerNordsjLadyburn A Taste of GoldGoldenTDK18034/2017
6Susanne Corydon-PetersenMidtsjBlack Amandas Single And HotFlatTDK19700/2015
7Henrik Pedersen /
Ninette Kragh
NordsjLocksley Gundogs Almighty MintLabTDK04666/2018
8Knud Fischer /
Helle Fischer
NordsjLab Heartbreakers Crocodile RockLabHDK01091/2015
Begyndende VinderTilmeldt: 7
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMoeton Karoline TusindfrydGoldenTDK04731/2014
2Mette Høje AndersenNordsjValborups HatchetLabTDK13021/2012
3Birgitte kringsholmNordsjLittle Mhors BascoGoldenHDK 19670/2013
4Jane DamMidtsjLab Dams DebbiLabTDKK 04942/2017
5ERIK ABRAHAMSENNordsjMorton just my friendGoldenTDK06628/2013
6Anni Holm NielsenNordsjkappelhøjens kronprinsesse MazLabTdk15313/2016
7Annelise JohansenNordsjDiscoveryGoldenT
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland