Tilbage

Deltagerliste - Sommertræning

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

Sommertræning den 10. juli 2019

Hvalpe 3-6 mdrTilmeldt: 11
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Erik Frimand Jensen /
Kate Rydstrøm Jensen
NordsjKroppsmarkens Remember MeLabTSvensk reg.
2Dea wissenberg BruunNordsjFriggLabTDK03816/2019
3Susanne HemmingsenNordsjCasioLabH
4Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's How Do You DoLabHDK02079/2019
6eva rommer hermansenNordsjlab heartbreakers HERE I AMLabHDK02075/2019
7Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMorton Mr BondGoldenHDK07823/2019
8Vibeke PedersenNordsjRusty Ruby's KarlLabHDK03109/2019
9Søren Theis /
Anette Theis
NordsjBalderLabH
10Michael CallisenNordsjPeka's Glade EgonGoldenHDK06131/2019
11Anniqa PoulsenNordsjLucaLabTDK04806/2019
12Ole ElmingNordsjDarfys QuintLabHDK527460
BrugsprøveTilmeldt: 12
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Anne MaaløeNordsjMelicmark Cocktail DressLabTDK19643/2018
2Anna Lise LykNordsjFlatdreams Pavarti PatilFlatT1831665
3kirsten torpNordsjErix Tour GuideFlatH1879341
4Birger JoensenNordsjFlinteLabHDK06327/2017
5Anne SchouenborgNordsjHeraLabTDK08476/2018
6Jane BrobergNordsjTallygold Wish me LuckGoldenTDK13277/2018
7Sonja AndersenNordsjTumbarumba Magic In MotionLabTDK00126/2019
8Peter TalmarkNordsjJagtkammeratens FrejLabHDK15997/2018
9Tony NielsenNordsjBrown Hunt Frk. FindusLabT
10Julie la CourNordsjGaiaLabT
11Kirsten Bolding BrænderNordsjMelicmark Mint To BeLabHDK00148/2018
12kAMMA /
Jess Andersen
NordsjFIELabT16445/2017
BegynderTilmeldt: 24
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Finn SkalanderNordsjKappelhøjens Pierce BrosnanLabHdk14279/2013
2Dorthe Wiisbye /
Dorthe Wiisbye
NordsjLab Venatus GiphyLabTDK 06105/2017
3Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
4Katja Maaløe /
Anne Maaløe
NordsjMatemakers MakedaLabTDK04097/2017
5Karoline BrinchNordsjVildeGoldenTDK07358/2017
6Lise BjerreNordsj(Lab Dams) BeccaLabTDK13846/2014
7Jens-Erik HammerumNordsjEddie( Gordon)FlatHDK10796/2018
8Tina NielsenNordsjBonusLabTDK06645/2016
9Gitte PetersonNordsjHunting Paws ThujaLabTDK13862/2018
10Pia HviidNordsjMelicmark Blackberry Mint MuleLabHDK00147/2018
11Elin PetersenNordsjFridaLabT14702/2017
12Tine GreveNordsjPekas EvitaGoldenT
13Pia Wodskou AndersenNordsjIndian Joy Tollers KokoTollerTdk13569
14Anni NielsenNordsjJuni's JinglebellLabTDK16838/2018
15Hanne HansenNordsjVino De Bacchus NavaraLabTDK12594/2017
16Dot PreilNordsjFlatdreams Hermione GrangerFlatTDK08004/2018
17Susanne Corydon-PetersenMidtsjBlack Amandas Single And HotFlatTDK19700/2015
18Gitte JensenNordsjGold Force MusicmakerGoldenTDK 19330/2015
19Anelise CastenskioldNordsjTobleroneLabTDK13664/2010
20Dorte KøieNordsjDukeFlatHDK06071/2018
21Charlotte Marie PetersenNordsjChessLabTdk03355/2017
22Jesper RosenkrantzNordsjElroiLabHDK10348/2017
23Peter Høeg /
Peter Høeg
NordsjMunkhaven Thyki TikkaFlatTDK01151/2017
24Per TangeNordsjDawn's Gold ElviraGoldenTdk10806/2016
ÅbenTilmeldt: 6
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Dorte ThranegaardNordsjLab Venatus OpasiaLabTDK06104/2017
2Ninette KraghNordsjBeechbrook Daisy DuckLabTDK07797/2017
3Henrik Pedersen /
Ninette Kragh
NordsjLocksley Gundogs Almighty MintLabTDK04666/2018
4Susana JurgensenNordsjLab Truepassion wonderful ChloeLabTDK17488/2013
6Susanne ForchhammerNordsjLadyburn A Taste of GoldGoldenTDK18034/2017
7Knud Fischer /
Helle Fischer
NordsjLab Heartbreakers Crocodile RockLabHDK01091/2015
Begyndende VinderTilmeldt: 8
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Anne WinkelNordsjLab Dams DonnaLabTDK04944/2017
2Mette Høje AndersenNordsjValborups HatchetLabTDK13021/2012
3Birgitte kringsholmNordsjLittle Mhors BascoGoldenHDK 19670/2013
4Jane DamMidtsjLab Dams DebbiLabTDKK 04942/2017
5Hanne SøndenbroeNordsjGuamikeni's Virginia WoolfLabTDK14806/2016
6hanne møller jensenNordsjDuckyLabH
7Annelise JohansenNordsjDiscoveryGoldenT
8Per HansenNordsjRonjaLabT
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland