Tilbage

Deltagerliste - WT-uofficiel

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

WT-uofficiel KUN beg.-åben den 6. oktober 2019

BegynderTilmeldt: 39
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Kirsten SørensenNordsjVersterlyngs Ruby PortGoldenT08390
2Ingrid BondeNordsjStormer's Macey StarLabTDK05458/2017
3Lene HobertNordsjCopperbirch NajaLabT
4Tina NielsenNordsjBonusLabTDK06645/2016
5Finn SkalanderNordsjKappelhøjens Pierce BrosnanLabHdk14279/2013
6Martin josephsenNordsjSagnlandets citadelle pikeLabTdk03703/2018
7Lise BjerreNordsj(Lab Dams) BeccaLabTDK13846/2014
8Maja CorduaNordsjLab Venatu's KoralLabTDK16230/2018
9Susana jurgensenNordsjLab Truepassion wonderful jolieLabTDK17163/2015
10Flemming DissingMidtsjLeadway GabyLabTDK18584/2018
11Tine GreveNordsjPekas EvitaGoldenT
12Nicolai Wowern /
Vibeke von Wowern
NordsjRykind's AussieLabTDK08802/2018
13Krister NilssonUdlCheslabben City GirlChesTDK02355/2015
14Sanne visbakMidtsjGlamsøs AlmaGoldenT13055/2017
15Gitte PetersonNordsjHunting Paws ThujaLabTDK13862/2018
16Jeanette Lundbech-ChristensenMidtsjHunting Paws TailorLabH
17Rasmus HørbyNordsjHunting Paws ThistleLabT
18Pernille JungersenNordsjHunting Paws TrojaLabH
19Tina HansenNordsjOneMiniGoldenTDK04743/2018
20Mette Møller Jensen /
Hanne Møller Jensen
NordsjLanLinka's All You Need Is LoveLabT
21Heidi HambergSydsjLab Venatu's JollyLabTDK16231/2018
22Steen FaarborgSydsjLab Venatu's MirandaLabTDK16228/2018
23Conny OlsenLol-FLotusLabTDK10965/2017
24Jeanette VejlemandNordsjSpirit of Lucca BaroloGoldenHDK18740/2018
25Lone MullerMidtsjMaggieMeeGoldenTDK04439/2018
26Kirsten GaaeiNordsjRoyLabH08975/2018
27Dot PreilNordsjFlatdreams Hermione GrangerFlatTDK08004/2018
28Gert JensenNordsjLabLinkas Back on TrackLabHDK 03693/2018
29Dorthe WiisbyeNordsjLab Venatus GiphyLabTDK 06105/2017
30Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's El PasoLabHDK07165/2017
31Anne FunchLol-FCrack of dawn lick and a promiseGoldenHDk110722017
32Susanne Kaare-AndersenMidtsjSagnlandets RobiniePrincepsLabHDK05971/2016
33Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
34Anne HøivangNordsjHunting Paws TexasLabH
35Charlotte Marie PetersenNordsjteslaLabT03355/2017
36Mette HasleMidtsjCarlaGoldenTDk11533/2018
37Louise LubckeNordsjLilholts Lab. Jenni TøsenLabTDK05925/2016
38Charlotte Stentoft NielsenMidtsjTeam Meinerts Skam NooraLabTDK03561/2017
39Sisse Thejll-MadsenNordsjBalbirnie PattyLabTDK15769/2017
ÅbenTilmeldt: 28
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1David DevantierNordsjBockgold Lucie in the skyGoldenTDK02664/2018
2Jeanne devantierNordsjDanagolds Dusty DixieGoldenTDK18023/2011
3Ninna FalkesgaardNordsjDrumbeat IncredibleeLabTDK16231/2015
4Jeanett BruunNordsjJagtkammeratens AbbyLabTDK17897/2016
5Jesper LageNordsjLycik MiaLabT
6Lene HobertNordsjStripehead DukeLabH
7Jeanette VejlemandNordsjStella Aurum Diamond CharlieGoldenHDK16340/2012
8Christian LundgrenNordsjMinimaxLabHDK15853/2014
9Annelise JohansenNordsjDiscoveryGoldenT
10Sonja Sønder LarsenNordsjPartridge Clever MaddiLabTDK14492/2016
11Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjPartridge Clever BuddyLabHDK14486/2016
12Annette OlsenLol-FLocksley Gundogs IndianaLabTDK 13798/2017
13Lene Z. RasmussenMidtsjUglebro's MessiLabHDK16341/2013
14ERIK ABRAHAMSENNordsjMorton just my friendGoldenTDK06628/2013
15Birgitte KringsholmNordsjLittle Mhors BascoGoldenHDk19670/2013
16John Arndt JensenNordsjDjabbyLabHDK18560/2018
17Dot PreilNordsjDuckfinder's Turning LeafFlatTDK00642/2012
18Erling Seeger PedersenMidtsjPartridge Sunny MiloLabH11917/2018
19Mia DrewsenNordsjschootdog Wondering CastielLabH
20Peter FunkNordsjDrumbeat Dance TonightLabTDK16230/2015
21Thomas RichardtMidtsjCut'n Cordoza's LV Vaneau (Ronja)LabTDK08728/2017
22Lars MertzMidtsjVida My Melodie of Golden SpiritGoldenTDK17836/2016
23Hanne Møller JensenNordsjDuckyLabH
24Berit LybeckerNordsjDurin's Nysgerrige GunnerFlatHDK10447/2016
25Ninette KraghNordsjBeechbrook Daisy DuckLabTDK07797/2017
26Søren HansenNordsjFarmens Lab BusterLabHDK03225/2016
27Benedikte WinkelhornSydsjLucky Labradors Ice Storm StanleyLabHDK11442/2017
28Jette SchmidtNordsjLucky Labradors Sky RunnerLabTDK14817/2017
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland