Tilbage

Deltagerliste - C-prøven

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

C- prøve - Jespervej, Hillerød den 17. november 2019

Begynder-FormiddagTilmeldt: 31
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Jens-Erik HammerumNordsjEddie( Gordon)FlatHDK10796/2018
2Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
3Jeanette VejlemandNordsjSpirit of Lucca BaroloGoldenHDK18740/2018
4Line Mølholm HansenNordsjLab Kenholm PinocchioLabH
5Pernille JungersenNordsjHunting Paws TrojaLabH
6Anina SteentofteMidtsjRedborn first editionTollerHDK20085/2011
7Rasmus HørbyNordsjHunting Paws ThistleLabT
8Kurt PetersenNordsjGias Golden Echo to Lunius FalconGoldenHDK13123/2017
9Anne SchouenborgNordsjHeraLabTDK08476/2018
10Kirsten SørensenNordsjVesterlyng's Ruby PortGoldenT08390/18
11Lone BlynovMidtsjBlynovs Yachthunden EllaGoldenTDK11700/2017
12Tina SeligmannNordsjGia's Golden Octavia JuneGoldenTDK13128/2017
13Rikke DeleuranNordsjSvanteLabHDK12021/2016
14Charlotte MadumMidtsjFalkirks Long John SilverGoldenHDK19709/2017
15Elin PetersenNordsjFridaLabTDK14702/2017
16Jeanne DevantierNordsjBockgold Lucie in the skyGoldenTDK02664/2018
17erik ellegaard hansenLol-Fshootdog marioLabHDK06382/2018
18Viktoria Semyonova-JaffeNordsjRedborn Dynamic RavenTollerTDK03398/2018
19Stine BruunNordsjLucky labrador's City lights TinkaLabTDk04840/2018
20Dorthe WiisbyeNordsjLab Venatus GiphyLabTDK 06105/2017
21Dot PreilNordsjFlatdreams Hermione GrangerFlatTDK08004/2018
22Tina HansenNordsjOneMiniGoldenTDK04743/2018
23Helle GarrettNordsjfalkeflattens begejstrede huldaFlatT
24Robert Nock TofteMidtsjLeadway GrithLabTDK18587/2018
25Maja CorduaNordsjLab Venatus KoralLabTDK16230/2018
26Tristan Drewsen /
Anne Drewsen
NordsjNøhrenas D MaggiLabTdk05816/2013
27Kiki Kjær FlenstedNordsjLeicaLabT
28Per LindstenLol-FWiicaFlatTDK10780/2016
29Jette Hansen /
Ivan Køtter
SydsjMaxjans KenzoLabHdk02228/2018
30Dennis Lykke Thøgersen /
Charlotte Marie Petersen
NordsjChessLabTDK03355/2017
31Mia Bjørnskov JuhlMidtsjLab Fairytale's Fingers CrossedLabTDK11833/2016
Begynder-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 20
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
32Susanne Kaare-AndersenMidtsjSagnlandets RobiniePrincepsLabHDK05971/2016
33Gitte JensenNordsjGold Force MusicmakerGoldenTDK19330/2015
34Flemming DissingMidtsjLeadway GabyLabTDK18584/2018
35Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's El PasoLabHDK07165/2017
36Carina PerssonUdlHallabokes Evening StarLabTSE25294/2018
37Tonja RøslauNordsjCream Of Pearl's Zo That'z A DreamGoldenHDK06018/2015
38Kenneth MidtgaardNordsjSøbjerggaards MedinaGoldenTDK14988/2016
39carsten stadeagerNordsjMinniLabTDK057444/2017
40Jesper RosenkrantzNordsjElroiLabHDK10348/2017
41Peter Schou AndersenNordsjHilderyth LineaGoldenTDK02634/2019
42Jane BrobergNordsjTallygold Wish me LuckGoldenTDK13277/2018
43Inger ÅhmanUdlGilliam's Gold Ain't Misbehavin'FlatHSE13838/2017
44JulieNordsjGaiaLabT
45Erling Seeger PedersenMidtsjPartridge Sunny MiloLabH11917/2018
46Lilian HansenNordsjVesterlyng's Classic Grand CruGoldenHDK17901/2012
47sanne rasmussenMidtsjLab Truepassion Chloes HoneybellsLabTdk00878/2017
48Dan HansenNordsjLilholts Lab Liv KarlaLabTDK06317/2018
49Bent Nymark UtsenUdlGia's Golden CooperGoldenHDK13122/2017
50Lissi CapionNordsjHakuna Matatas Pride CepheusLabHDK00886/2016
51gitte appelqvistMidtsjcheslabben cupcakeChesTdk02360/2015
Åben-FormiddagTilmeldt: 14
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Tina SeligmannNordsjGia's Golden Obi-Wan KenobiGoldenHDK00402/2014
2Kell Nielsen /
Laila Nielsen
MidtsjGlorylines ThunderstormLabHDK06690/2017
3Lone GendrupNordsjVino De Bacchus LynnetteLabT
4Jeanne DevantierNordsjDanagolds Dusty DixieGoldenTDK18023/2011
5Jette SchmidtNordsjLucky Labradors Sky RunnerLabTDK14817/2017
6Jesper LageNordsjLycik MiaLabT
7Ninna FalkesgaardNordsjDrumbeat IncredibleeLabTDK16231/2015
8Kell Nielsen /
Laila Nielsen
MidtsjMelicmark ChanterelleLabTDK16833/2015
9Peter FunkNordsjDrumbeat Dance TonightLabTDK16230/2015
10Susanne ForchhammerNordsjLadyburn A Taste of GoldGoldenTDK18034/2017
11Sonja Sønder LarsenNordsjPartridge Clever MaddiLabTDK14492/2016
12Martin josephsenNordsjSagnlandets citadelle pikeLabTdk03703/2018
13Jesper RasmussenNordsjOrlik ZippoLabHDK05609/2017
14Kurt ThorupNordsjGaiaLabTDK13022/2017
Åben-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 9
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
15Karin RimvallNordsjKullaholms MuirneLabTSE28369/2016
16John Arndt JensenNordsjDjabbyLabHDK18560/2018
17ERIK ABRAHAMSENNordsjMorton just my friendGoldenTDK06628/2013
18Birgitte KringsholmNordsjLittle Mhors BascoGoldenHDK19670/2013
19Bengt RommelhoffMidtsjLab.Rommelhoffs Bellis BenaLabTDK13759/2016
20Charlotte NielsenNordsjSagnlandets Pimm's PikeLabHDK03702/2018
21Cecilie Alexandersen /
Bent Alexandersen
Nordsjjuelsgaard's VulcanosLabH
22Kim PedersenNordsjDarfys Okay RudyLabHDK08595/2018
23Benedikte WinkelhornSydsjLucky Labradors Ice Storm StanleyLabHDK11442/2017
VinderTilmeldt: 13
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Mette H. W. JensenNordsjBrown Hunts BoogieLabT
2Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjLucky Labrador DJ BreezeLabHDK14486/2016
3Flemming NøhrNordsjSagnlandets Ipe PrincepsLabHDK05674/2016
4Benedikte WinkelhornSydsjLucky Labradors Heelflip HectorLabHDK09759/2016
5Christian LundgrenNordsjMinimaxLabHDK15853/2014
6Michael H.W. JensenNordsjMiverto VegaLabT
7john birkNordsjEmmaLabTdk07355/2013
8Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMorton Karoline TusindfrydGoldenTDK04731/2014
9Susanne BachSydsjLochiness Audis GoldfingerLabHDK13095/2013
10Lars MertzMidtsjVida My Melodie of Golden SpiritGoldenTDK17836/2016
11HV RasmussenNordsjCittaLabTDK17173/2015
12Lone GendrupNordsjDarfys TudorLabH
13Jette SchmidtNordsjpartridge Happy DanteLabTdk16718/2015
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland