Tilbage

Deltagerliste - C-prøven

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

C- prøve - Jespervej i Hillerød den 16. februar 2019

Begynder-FormiddagTilmeldt: 39
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Helle FransenNordsjEnjoy Nygaards Pouilly FumeLabTDK09656/2016
2Jannie OlsenNordsjFabulouslab Chanel No. 5LabTDK08715/2017
3Thomas RichardtMidtsjCut'n Cordoza's LV Vaneau (Ronja)LabTDK08728/2017
4Flemming DissingMidtsjLeadway DaffodilLabTDK10929/2017
5Johnny NielsenNordsjBettyGoldenTDK16273/2017
6Kim G W NielsenNordsjPartridge Clever BrodyLabH
7Lise BjerreNordsj(Lab Dams) BeccaLabTDK13846/2014
8Line Mølholm HansenNordsjLab Kenholm PinocchioLabHDK06609/2017
9Michael NielsenNordsjLabLinka's Back to BasicLabHDK03692/2018
10Rene AndersenMidtsjricoLabH16439/2017
11Mia DenhardtNordsjDarfys LivLabTDK03206/2017
12Carsten JensenNordsjlab Dams EllaLabTdk17582/2017
13Martin JosephsenNordsjsagnlandets citadelle pikeLabTdk03703/2018
14Laila NielsenMidtsjGlorylines ThunderstormLabHDK06690/2017
15Kurt ThorupNordsjGaiaLabTDK13022/2017
16Anker HelsingNordsjRobust Black FrejaLabTDK12847/2017
17John steen arndt jensenNordsjDjabbyLabHDK18560/2018
18Gitte SvendsenLol-FBirdsong's Purple RainLabHDK16141/2017
19Jørgen JensenSydsjBirdsongs Peace Of CakeLabTDK16143/2017
20Marianne JohnsenNordsjBlack BlazeLabH4528298
21Hanne HansenNordsjVino De Bacchus NavaraLabTDK12594/2017
22Pernille SchwartzNordsjTuel Søs AncoLabH
23Sanne JensenSydsjCheslabben Kute CopyLabTDK09835/2017
24Connie SvaneNordsjLab Berkas C MowgliLabHDK10392/2018
25Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's El PasoLabHDK07165/2017
26Mik Arndt JensenNordsjBaileyLabT
27Berit LybeckerNordsjDurin's Nysgerrige GunnerFlatHDK10447/2016
28Jette schmidtNordsjLucy Labradors Sky RunnerLabTDK14817/2017
29Anders HansenSydsjEnzoLabHDK17256/2017
30Lene eliasenMidtsjlucky labradors My Fine DogLabTdk08769/2018
31Peter FunkNordsjDrumbeat dance tonightLabT
32Susanne ForchhammerNordsjLadyburn A Taste of GoldGoldenTDK18034/ 2017
33Tina Schilling HansenSydsjLucky Labrador's Eddy Nice DealLabHDK14814/2017
34Pia Holm NielsenNordsjdanagolds keep workingGoldenHdk12559/2017
35Tine Dyreborg JohansenMidtsjZ-labbens Black ZonneLabTDK09401/2017
36Winni SørensenNordsjGolden Wiki AstiGoldenTDK00484/2018
37AnnSofi HoijenstamUdlMoonstruck Making LoveFlatTSE55337/2017
38Kiki Kjær FlenstedNordsjLeicaLabTDK03212/2017
39Jesper RasmussenNordsjOrlik ZippoLabHDK05609/2017
Begynder-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 23
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
40Maria TuldahlMidtsjTuldahl's PumpkinTollerHdk14844/2016
41Tonja RøslauNordsjCream Of Pearl's Zo That'z A DreamGoldenHDK06018/2015
42Helle FischerNordsjLab Heartbreakers Crocodile RockLabHDK01091/2016
43Jesper NyholmMidtsjJorundals CalleLabHDK04088/2016
44Jeanett BruunNordsjJagtkammeratens AbbyLabTDK17897/2016
45GItte JensenNordsjGold Force MusicmakerGoldenTdk 19330/2015
46Jane BrobergNordsjGolden Quickstep DaffodilGoldenTDK05827/2016
47Ken MarkussenNordsjEnjoy Nygaards Wonder WomanLabTDK011310/2017
48Charlotte NielsenNordsjSagnlandets Pimm's PikeLabHDK03702/2018
49David DevantierNordsjBockgold Lucie in the skyGoldenTDK02664/2018
50Mia DrewsenNordsjshootdog CastielLabH
51Sanne rasmussenMidtsjLab truepassion chloe's honeybellsLabTDKK 000878/2017
52Mette Møller Jensen /
Hanne Møller Jensen
NordsjLabLinka's All You Need Is LoveLabT
53Klara LindSydsjLucky Labradors Searchlight MarlieLabHDK04837/2018
54Karina andersenNordsjBulderGoldenHDk08722/2015
55Tristan Drewsen /
Martin Drewsen
NordsjPrana caminoLabH
56Dorte Hjelm JensenNordsjEmlaLabTDK10252/2017
57Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
58Klaus BieNordsjHannahLabTDK12760/2016
59Kenneth Smith Petersen /
Pernille Schwartz
NordsjDarfys LeffiLabTdk03207/2017
60Birgitte MeiborgNordsjLabdual JiveLabH
61Kurt PetersenNordsjGias Golden Echo to Lunius FalconGoldenHDK13123/2017
62Henrik NielsenNordsjBenji og MaxiChesHundefined
Åben-FormiddagTilmeldt: 18
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Kell NielsenMidtsjMelicmark ChanterelleLabTDK16833/2015
2Ninette KraghNordsjBeechbrook Daisy DuckLabTDK07797/2017
3Dennis VoxtedNordsjJoe's Lord CooperGoldenHDK20057/2016
4Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjPartidge Clever BuddyLabHDK14486/2016
5Pernille SchwartzNordsjCopperbirch AimeeLabT
6Anni Holm NielsenNordsjKappelhøjens Kronprinsesse MazLabTdk15313/2016
7Henrik Pedersen /
Ninette Kragh
NordsjLocksley Gundogs Almighty MintLabTDK04666/2018
8Bengt RommelhoffMidtsjLab.Rommelhoffs Bellis BenaLabTDK13759/2016
9Kern PedersenNordsjKappelhøjens Gudinde AtheneLabT
10Sonja Sønder LarsenNordsjPartridge Clever MaddiLabTDK14492/2016
11Gert KrogMidtsjSpjellerups LennoxLabH008622/2016
12Martin DrewsenNordsjMaxJans FitzLabHDK03663/2017
13Pia BielefeldtNordsjLaTrifliLabTDK03994/2015
14Lone GendrupNordsjVinoDeBacchus LynnetteLabT
15Anne DrewsenNordsjNøhrenas D MaggiLabTdk05816/2013
16Christian LundgrenNordsjMinimaxLabH15853/2014
17Ole Elming /
Jan Hansen
NordsjWetgate FonzieLabH386758
18Lars BuhlNordsjDivyaLabT10744/2011
Åben-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 21
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
19Jeanne DevantierNordsjDanagolds Dusty DixieGoldenTDK18023/2011
20Erik AbrahamsenNordsjMorton just my friendGoldenTDK06628/2013
21Jørgen OlsenNordsjLucky Labradors Ice Zone ZiggyLabT11446/2017
22Flemming NøhrNordsjSagnlandets Glory Zippo (Cuba)LabTDK05614/2017
23Dorte Klarskov MahlerSydsjLittle Mhors MeganGoldenTDK 10978/2016
24Andreas NielsenLol-FLab Cavis Mustang sallyLabTDk03292/2017
25Connie SvaneNordsjLab Berkas B. WombatLabHDK11103/2016
26Søren HansenNordsjFarmens Lab BusterLabHDK03225/2016
27Susanne HemmingsenNordsjRobust Brown ZermattLabHdk11152/2013
28per hansenNordsjRonjaLabTDK03213/2017
29Marianne Sofie Bønnerup MortensenNordsjKria (Mango)LabTDK04754/2014
30Pernille SchwartzNordsjCopperbirch ViperLabH
31Helle DissingNordsjJagtlabbens TigerLabH
32Annelise JohansenNordsjDiscoveryGoldenTDK12137/2015
33Mikael JørgensenNordsjFriia Angi Puyo LuhFlatTDK06379/2015
34Bo EriksenNordsjDurins Mageløse MoliieFlatT
35Carina Rømer WintherLol-FAlaskaLabHDK18068/2016
36Johnny NielsenNordsjCawood Chanti (Banjo)GoldenHDK16740/2016
37Dorthe LarsenNordsjSoyaFlatT
38Mette HansenLol-FAikoLabT
39Hanne SøndenbroeNordsjGuamikennis Virginia WoolfLabTDK14806/2016
VinderTilmeldt: 30
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
Peter Schou AndersenNordsjHilderyth IsabellGoldenTDK07282/2010
Peter Schou AndersenNordsjHilderyth IdaGoldenTDK07281/2010
HV RasmussenNordsjcittaLabT
Jette schmidtNordsjPartridge Happy Dante'LabTDK16718/2015
Johnny NielsenNordsjBaileyGoldenHDK11899/2014
Lise GørtzSydsjBjoljahn Flaming ThunderbirdLabTDK01171/2015
Dorte Klarskov MahlerSydsjGleen Mhor's MiaGoldenT
charlotte RasmussenSydsjPiperfield Sia's KiaLabT
charlotte RasmussenSydsjGlenanne NeroLabH
Lars MertzMidtsjVida My Melodie of Golden SpiritGoldenTDK17836/2016
Tina Schilling HansenSydsjLucky Labrador's T. Woody WoodstockLabHDK06994/2015
Tina Schilling HansenSydsjLucky Labrador's Boardslide StewartLabHDK09761/2016
Sidsel BromoseNordsjConnorLabHDK03825/2016
Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMorton Karoline TusindfrydGoldenTDK04731/2014
Kim BaundalNordsjHøghedens XanteGoldenTDK17754/2014
Berit Marie JørgensenNordsjMaxjans KayaLabTDK03663/2016
Lene HobertNordsjStriphead DukeLabH
RonnieSydsjDarfys Hr. MonetLabHdk13590/2915
Pia BielefeldtNordsjRavensbank EconomistLabTDk07875/2011
Frederik Schwartz /
Pernille Schwartz
NordsjCopperbirch TafiLabH
Susanne WærlingNordsjSpjellerups IagoLabHDK08621/2016
Lone GendrupNordsjDarfys TudorLabH
Anne DrewsenNordsjMaxjans AthosLabHdk08120/2015
Per AndersenSydsjSamboLabH
Stine Maaløe BachNordsjGleen Mhor's Frøken SolvejGoldenTDK11066/2013
Morten RossauMidtsjTeam Timberline In a HurryLabH
Lise Barfoed-HojLol-FPartridge Proud EstepheLabT17290/2014
Henrik JorgensenMidtsjStenhøjgårds Fraxinus ExcelsiorLabHDK04328/2016
Benedikte WinkelhornNordsjLucky Labrador's Heelflip HectorLabHDK09759/2016
Jens TraneMidtsjSagnlandets Napa RacerLabTdk07958/2014
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland