Tilbage

Deltagerliste - C-prøven

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

C- prøve - Jespervej i Hillerød den 16. februar 2019

Begynder-FormiddagTilmeldt: 42
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
Helle FransenNordsjEnjoy Nygaards Pouilly FumeLabTDK09656/2016
Tonja RøslauNordsjCream Of Pearl's Zo That'z A DreamGoldenHDK06018/2015
Jannie OlsenNordsjFabulouslab Chanel No. 5LabTDK08715/2017
Thomas RichardtMidtsjCut'n Cordoza's LV Vaneau (Ronja)LabTDK08728/2017
Flemming DissingMidtsjLeadway DaffodilLabTDK10929/2017
Michael EkstrømNordsjDrumbeat AlaskaLabHDK10798/2017
Kim G W NielsenNordsjPartridge Clever BrodyLabH
Lene SørensenNordsjNiclanoma's SoloMilla FrederikkeGoldenTDK04232/2016
Brit TorpMidtsjLab Lavenders Miss MarpleLabTDK05555/2018
Lise BjerreNordsj(Lab Dams) BeccaLabTDK13846/2014
Line Mølholm HansenNordsjLab Kenholm PinocchioLabHDK06609/2017
Michael NielsenNordsjLabLinka's Back to BasicLabHDK03692/2018
Mia DenhardtNordsjDarfys LivLabTDK03206/2017
Carsten JensenNordsjlab Dams EllaLabTdk17582/2017
Martin JosephsenNordsjsagnlandets citadelle pikeLabTdk03703/2018
Laila NielsenMidtsjGlorylines ThunderstormLabHDK06690/2017
Kurt ThorupNordsjGaiaLabTDK13022/2017
Ninna FalkesgaardNordsjDrumbeat IncredibleLabTDK162312015
Anker HelsingNordsjRobust Black FrejaLabTDK12847/2017
John steen arndt jensenNordsjDjabbyLabHDK18560/2018
Gitte SvendsenLol-FBirdsong's Purple RainLabHDK16141/2017
Jørgen JensenSydsjBirdsongs Peace Of CakeLabTDK16143/2017
Sanne JensenSydsjCheslabben Kute CopyLabTDK09835/2017
Marianne JohnsenNordsjBlack BlazeLabH4528298
Berit LybeckerNordsjDurin's Nysgerrige GunnerFlatHDK10447/2016
Henrik Pedersen /
Ninette Kragh
NordsjLocksley Gundogs Almighty MintLabTDK04666/2018
Hanne HansenNordsjVino De Bacchus NavaraLabTDK12594/2017
Jette schmidtNordsjLucy Labradors Sky RunnerLabTDK14817/2017
Anders HansenSydsjEnzoLabHDK17256/2017
Johnny NielsenNordsjBettyGoldenTDK16273/2017
AnnSofi HoijenstamUdlMoonstruck Making LoveFlatTSE55337/2017
Lene eliasenMidtsjlucky labradors My Fine DogLabTdk08769/2018
Peter FunkNordsjDrumbeat dance tonightLabT
Connie SvaneNordsjLab Berkas C MowgliLabHDK10392/2018
Susanne ForchhammerNordsjLadyburn A Taste of GoldGoldenTDK18034/ 2017
Tina Schilling HansenSydsjLucky Labrador's Eddy Nice DealLabHDK14814/2017
Pia Holm NielsenNordsjdanagolds keep workingGoldenHdk12559/2017
Susanne HemmingsenNordsjLab Heartbreaker's El PasoLabHDK07165/2017
Tine Dyreborg JohansenMidtsjZ-labbens Black ZonneLabTDK09401/2017
Winni SørensenNordsjGolden Wiki AstiGoldenTDK00484/2018
Kiki Kjær FlenstedNordsjLeicaLabTDK03212/2017
Mogens OlsenMidtsjAjaLabTDK 16446/2017
Begynder-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 26
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
Maria TuldahlMidtsjTuldahl's PumpkinTollerHdk14844/2016
Tonja RøslauNordsjCream Of Pearl's Zo That'z A DreamGoldenHDK06018/2015
Annette MølholmNordsjMelicmark RowanberryLabHDK16829/2015
Helle FischerNordsjLab Heartbreakers Crocodile RockLabHDK01091/2016
Gitte PetersonNordsjLabdannebrogs FiaLabTDK04358/2015
Jesper NyholmMidtsjJorundals CalleLabHDK04088/2016
Jeanett BruunNordsjJagtkammeratens AbbyLabTDK17897/2016
Ulrik IllumNordsjHuntsmans Choice OzzyLabHDK08789/2017
GItte JensenNordsjGold Force MusicmakerGoldenTdk 19330/2015
Jane BrobergNordsjGolden Quickstep DaffodilGoldenTDK05827/2016
Ken MarkussenNordsjEnjoy Nygaards Wonder WomanLabTDK011310/2017
Charlotte NielsenNordsjSagnlandets Pimm's PikeLabHDK03702/2018
David DevantierNordsjBockgold Lucie in the skyGoldenTDK02664/2018
Sanne rasmussenMidtsjLab truepassion chloe's honeybellsLabTDKK 000878/2017
Lilian HansenMidtsjGolden Ciba Kiras LærkeGoldenTDK13207/2016
Gyrite MarcussenNordsjSagnlandets Nordes PikeLabTDK03704/2018
Mette Møller Jensen /
Hanne Møller Jensen
NordsjLabLinka's All You Need Is LoveLabT
Mia DrewsenNordsjshootdog CastielLabH
Tristan Drewsen /
Martin Drewsen
NordsjPrana caminoLabH
Klara LindSydsjLucky Labradors Searchlight MarlieLabHDK04837/2018
Karina andersenNordsjBulderGoldenHDk08722/2015
Dorte Hjelm JensenNordsjEmlaLabTDK10252/2017
Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
Ole Munch PetersenNordsjZebulons Riffling hitchFlatHDK05380/2017
Klaus BieNordsjHannahLabTDK12760/2016
Kenneth Smith Petersen /
Pernille Schwartz
NordsjDarfys LeffiLabTdk03207/2017
Åben-FormiddagTilmeldt: 15
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
Kell NielsenMidtsjMelicmark ChanterelleLabTDK16833/2015
Ninette KraghNordsjBeechbrook Daisy DuckLabTDK07797/2017
Henrik Pedersen /
Ninette Kragh
NordsjLocksley Gundogs Almighty MintLabTDK04666/2018
Dennis VoxtedNordsjJoe's Lord CooperGoldenHDK20057/2016
Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjPartidge Clever BuddyLabHDK14486/2016
Anni Holm NielsenNordsjKappelhøjens Kronprinsesse MazLabTdk15313/2016
Kern PedersenNordsjKappelhøjens Gudinde AtheneLabT
Bengt RommelhoffMidtsjLab.Rommelhoffs Bellis BenaLabTDK13759/2016
Sonja Sønder LarsenNordsjPartridge Clever MaddiLabTDK14492/2016
Gert KrogMidtsjSpjellerups LennoxLabH008622/2016
Pia BielefeldtNordsjLaTrifliLabTDK03994/2015
Pernille SchwartzNordsjCopperbirch AimeeLabT
Lone GendrupNordsjVinoDeBacchus LynnetteLabT
Anne DrewsenNordsjNøhrenas D MaggiLabTdk05816/2013
Ole Elming /
Jan Hansen
NordsjWetgate FonzieLabH386758
Åben-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 20
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
Jeanne DevantierNordsjDanagolds Dusty DixieGoldenTDK18023/2011
Erik AbrahamsenNordsjMorton just my friendGoldenTDK06628/2013
Dorte Klarskov MahlerSydsjLittle Mhors MeganGoldenTDK 10978/2016
Andreas NielsenLol-FLab Cavis Mustang sallyLabTDk03292/2017
Lotte AndersenSydsjMaxjan's Petit NoirLabTDK03666
Joan ClausenSydsjMaxjan's HuxiLabHDK00383/2017
Jørgen OlsenNordsjLucky Labradors Ice Zone ZiggyLabT11446/2017
Johnny NielsenNordsjCawood Chanti (Banjo)GoldenHDK16740/2016
Connie SvaneNordsjLab Berkas B. WombatLabHDK11103/2016
Søren HansenNordsjFarmens Lab BusterLabHDK03225/2016
Susanne HemmingsenNordsjRobust Brown ZermattLabHdk11152/2013
Marianne NyboNordsjMaxjans SpencerLabHDK03665/2016
per hansenNordsjRonjaLabTDK03213/2017
Marianne Sofie Bønnerup MortensenNordsjKria (Mango)LabTDK04754/2014
Pernille SchwartzNordsjCopperbirch ViperLabH
Helle DissingNordsjJagtlabbens TigerLabH
Annelise JohansenNordsjDiscoveryGoldenTDK12137/2015
Mikael JørgensenNordsjFriia Angi Puyo LuhFlatTDK06379/2015
Bo EriksenNordsjDurins Mageløse MoliieFlatT
Dorthe LarsenNordsjSoyaFlatT
VinderTilmeldt: 28
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
Jette schmidtNordsjPartridge Happy Dante'LabTDK16718/2015
Johnny NielsenNordsjBaileyGoldenHDK11899/2014
Gyrite MarcussenNordsjBineLabTDK04320/2016
Lise GørtzSydsjBjoljahn Flaming ThunderbirdLabTDK01171/2015
Dorte Klarskov MahlerSydsjGleen Mhor's MiaGoldenT
charlotte RasmussenSydsjPiperfield Sia's KiaLabT
charlotte RasmussenSydsjGlenanne NeroLabH
Lars MertzMidtsjVida My Melodie of Golden SpiritGoldenTDK17836/2016
Mie LundNordsjRosenåens appealing aprilLabT
Tina Schilling HansenSydsjLucky Labrador's T. Woody WoodstockLabHDK06994/2015
Tina Schilling HansenSydsjLucky Labrador's Boardslide StewartLabHDK09761/2016
Sidsel BromoseNordsjConnorLabHDK03825/2016
Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMorton Karoline TusindfrydGoldenTDK04731/2014
Kim BaundalNordsjHøghedens XanteGoldenTDK17754/2014
Benedikte WinkelhornSydsjLucky Labrador's Heelflip HectorLabHDK09759/2016
Berit Marie JørgensenNordsjMaxjans KayaLabTDK03663/2016
Ole RasmussenLol-FLuckylab FlindtLabHDk07080/2015
Lene HobertNordsjStriphead DukeLabH
RonnieSydsjDarfys Hr. MonetLabHdk13590/2915
Pia BielefeldtNordsjRavensbank EconomistLabTDk07875/2011
Frederik Schwartz /
Pernille Schwartz
NordsjCopperbirch TafiLabH
Susanne WærlingNordsjSpjellerups IagoLabHDK08621/2016
Lone GendrupNordsjDarfys TudorLabH
Anne DrewsenNordsjMaxjans AthosLabHdk08120/2015
Per AndersenSydsjSamboLabH
Michelle muletMidtsjLucky labradors Mille honey MoonLabT
Stine Maaløe BachNordsjGleen Mhor's Frøken SolvejGoldenTDK11066/2013
Mogens OlsenMidtsjRicoLabHDK 18142/2015
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland