Tilbage

Deltagerliste - C-prøven

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

C- prøve - Jespervej, Hillerød den 10. november 2018

Begynder-FormiddagTilmeldt: 33
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Kim NielsenNordsjPartridge Clever BrodyLabH
2Carsten JensenNordsjlab Dams EllaLabTdk17582/2017
3Tina Schilling Hansen /
Maria Anne Nielsen
SydsjLucky Labrador's Eddy Nice DealLabHDK14814/2017
4Line Mølholm HansenNordsjLab Kenholm PinocchioLabHDK06609/2017
5Pia Wodskou AndersenNordsjIndian Joy Tollers KokoTollerTDK13569/2016
6Lise BjerreNordsjBeccaLabTDK13846/2014
7Sanne JensenSydsjCheslabben Kute CopyLabTDK09835/2017
8Berit LybeckerNordsjDurin's Nysgerrige GunnerFlatHDK10447/2016
9Mia DenhardtNordsjDarfys LivLabTDK03206/2017
10Ken MarkussenNordsjEnjoy Nygaards Wonder WomanLabTDK011310/2017
11Tine GreveNordsjPekas EvitaGoldenT
12Dorte ThranegaardNordsjLab Venatus OpasiaLabTDK06104/2017
13Lars andersen /
Anja andersen
NordsjDark Sapphires feonia bantaLabTDk09736/2017
14Kell NielsenMidtsjMelicmark ChanterelleLabTDK16833/2015
15Ninna FalkesgaardNordsjDrumbeat IncredibleeLabTDK16231/2015
16Henrik Pedersen /
Ninette Kragh
NordsjLocksley Gundogs Almighty MintLabTDK04666/2018
17Elisabeth HeynNordsjHakuna Matatas Pride Beautiful UbaLabTDK12553/2015
18Christina JørgensenNordsjSirius Magic's Candle In The WindLabTDK02672/2015
19Ken MarkussenNordsjEnjoy Nygaard's Vega SiciliaLabTDK09655/2016
20Peder LaursenNordsjHoneyguide's Please Forgive MeLabH
21Niels Jørgensen /
Niels Jørgensen
NordsjS.Y.L. Holisday On IceLabT14101/2017
22Brian LundøNordsjCrack Of Dawn I'm In LoveGoldenTDK16343/2016
23Deleuran RikkeNordsjSvanteLabHDK12021/2016
24Anders Falkenberg NilssonMidtsjSøbjerggaards Lucky LukeGoldenH
25Ninette KraghNordsjBeechbrook Daisy DuckLabTDK07797/2017
26Lone MullerMidtsjMaggieMeeGoldenTDk04439/2018
27August Høst AndersenNordsjFamehunt Around VenerisLabT
28Charlotte NielsenNordsjSagnlandets Pimms PikeLabH
29Laila NielsenMidtsjGlorylines ThunderstormLabHDK06690/2017
30Claus AndersenFynGia's Golden CarloGoldenH13121/2017
31Kurt PetersenNordsjGias Golden Echo to Lunius FalconGoldenHDK13123/2017
32Winni SørensenNordsjGolden Wiki AstiGoldenTDK00484/2018
33Tristan Drewsen /
Martin Drewsen
NordsjOptimusLabH
Begynder-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 24
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
34Pia PedersenLol-FMunkhaven Thyki FridaFlatTDK01149/2017
35Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
36Gitte PetersonNordsjLabdannebrogs FiaLabTDK04358/2015
37Anne FunchLol-FCrack Of Dawn Lick And A PromiseGoldenTDK11072/2017
38Tonja RøslauNordsjCream Of Pearl's Zo That'z A DreamGoldenHDK06018/2015
39Susanne Kaare-AndersenMidtsjSagnlandets RobiniePrincepsLabHDK05971/2016
40Jane BrobergNordsjGolden Quickstep DaffodilGoldenTDk05827/2016
41Heidi Ellerød BjerreLol-FCut'n Cordoza's CelebrationLabTDK10549/2016
42Annette S.F.OlsenLol-FLocksley Gundogs IndianaLabTDK13798/2017
43Conny OlsenLol-FSveablik's LotusLabTDK10965/2017
44Jette schmidtNordsjLucy Labradors Sky RunnerLabTDK14817/2017
45Lissi CapionNordsjHakuna Matatas Pride CepheusLabHDK00886/2016
46Randi PedersenNordsjDurin's Opfindsomme PondusFlatHDK11029/2017
47Martin SjøtlowMidtsjDrumbeat MontanaLabTDK10807/2017
48Per LindstenLol-FWiicaFlatT10780/2016
49Michael EkstrømNordsjDrumbeat AlaskaLabHDK10798/2017
50Rene WendtNordsjCheslabben Jessie T.ChesTDK06477/2017
51Annette MølholmNordsjMelicmark RowanberryLabHDK16829/2015
52Jeanne DevantierNordsjDabagolds Dusty DixieGoldenTDK 18023/2011
53Knud Fischer /
Helle Fischer
NordsjLab Heartbreakers Crocodile RockLabHDK01091/2016
54Mette Møller Jensen /
Hanne Møller Jensen
NordsjLablinka's All You Need Is LoveLabT
55Susanne HemmingsenNordsjRobust Brown ZermattLabHdk11152/2013
56Gitte RasmussenSydsjGaioLabHdk16332/2017
57Cecilie Alexandersen /
Bent Alexandersen
Nordsjjuelsgaards pannacottaLabH
Åben-FormiddagTilmeldt: 14
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Ole Elming /
Jan Hansen
NordsjWetgate FonzieLabH
2Dennis VoxtedNordsjJoe's Lord CooperGoldenHDK20057/2016
3Lone GendrupNordsjVino De Bacchus LynnetteLabT
4Anne DrewsenNordsjNøhrenas D MaggiLabTdk05816/2013
5Lars MertzMidtsjVida My Melodie of Golden SpiritGoldenTDK17836/2016
6Øivind Kaas-LarsenNordsjDurin's Nysgerrige FenaFlatTDK10450/2016
7Sonja Sønder LarsenNordsjPartridge Clever MaddiLabTDK14492/2016
8Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjPartidge Clever BuddyLabHDK14486/2016
9Christian LundgrenNordsjMinimaxLabH15853/2014
10Bengt RommelhoffMidtsjLab.Rommelhoffs Bellis BenaLabTDK13759/2016
11Gert KrogMidtsjSpjellerups LennoxLabH008622/2016
12Per korneliussenNordsjRobinLabHDk 15852/2014
13Jan SkaaneMidtsjWetgate FoxiLabHDK03594/2015
14Ejner JakobsenNordsjsparkfield HarryLabHDk05347/2012
Åben-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 9
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
15Mikael JørgensenNordsjFriia Angi Puyo LuhFlatT06379/2015
16Dorthe Larsen /
Bo Eriksen
NordsjSoyaFlatT
17Bo EriksenNordsjDurins Mageløse MollieFlatT
18Barbro TernstedtNordsjCheslabben ZeldaChesTSE44566/2013
19Jjørgen OlsenNordsjLucky labradors Ice Zone ZiggyLabTDK 11446/2017
20Annelise JohansenNordsjDiscoveryGoldenTDK12137/2015
21Jeanette VejlemandNordsjStella Aurum Diamond CharlieGoldenHDK16340/2012
22Dot PreilNordsjDuckfinder's Turning LeafFlatTDK00642/2012
23Birgitte kringsholmNordsjLittle Mhors BascoGoldenHDK 19670/2013
VinderTilmeldt: 13
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Jette schmidtNordsjPartridge Happy Dante'LabTDK16718/2015
2Michelle muletMidtsjLucky labradors Mille honey MoonLabT
3Randi PedersenNordsjDurin's Kække DunjaFlatTDK06066/2012
4Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMorton Karoline TusindfrydGoldenTDK04731/2014
5john birkNordsjemmaLabTdk07355/2013
6Mogens OlsenMidtsjRicoLabHDK18142/2015
7Maria Høst AndersenNordsjHoneyguide's Unbreak My HeartLabT
8Susanne Bundgaard BachSydsjLochiness Auric GoldfingerLabTDK13095/2013
9Tina Schilling HansenSydsjLucky Labrador's T. Woody WoodstockLabHDK06994/2015
10Lone GendrupNordsjDarfys TudorLabH
11Kim BaundalNordsjHøghedens XanteGoldenTDK7754/2014
12Anne DrewsenNordsjMaxjans AthosLabHdk08120/2015
13Tina Schilling HansenSydsjLucky Labrador's Boardslide StewartLabHDK09761/2016
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland