Tilbage

Deltagerliste - C-prøven

Udskriv deltagerliste fra pdf

C- prøve - Jespervej i Hillerød den 17. februar 2018

Begynder-FormiddagTilmeldt: 31
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Klaus BieNordsjHannahLabTDK12760/2016
2Kim Wood NielsenNordsjPartridge Clever BrodyLabHDK14487/2016
3Jan GregorMidtsjBeauty Labradors First FlokiLabHDK05616/2017
4Susana Elene JurgensenMidtsjLab Truepassion Wonderful ChloeLabTDK17488/2013
5Johnny NielsenNordsjCawood Chanti (Banjo)GoldenH
6joe ChristensenSydsjJoe's Lord NilsonGoldenHDK 20059/2016
7Jan BaltzersenNordsjFarmens Lab BerthaLabTDk03226/2016
8Helle FischerNordsjLab Heartbreakers Crocodile RockLabHDK01091/2016
9Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjParteidge Clever BuddyLabHdk14488/2016
10Line Mølholm HansenNordsjLab Kenholm Inspector LewisLabHDK13191/2016
11Anni NielsenNordsjJuni's FantasiaLabTDK15622/2015
12Lars andersenNordsjHoneyguides HermanLabHDk11960/2016
13Dorthe ViuffNordsjZitaLabT
14Morten RossauMidtsjHills'n Moor's ConnemaraLabTundefined
15Line Mølholm HansenNordsjLab Kenholm PinocchioLabHDK06609/2017
16Daniel BothoftNordsjPratridge Clever KenzoLabHDK14491/2016
17Anni NielsenNordsjJuni's XiphiidaeLabTDK18212/2010
18Lene SørensenNordsjNiclanoma's SoloMilla FrederikkeGoldenTDK04232/2016
19Anne-Dorthe BrøsenNordsjSweet Years Labradors Game OverLabHDK05892/2017
20Bengt RommelhoffMidtsjLab.Rommelhoffs Bellis BenaLabT
21John ChristensenMidtsjArnieDicaprioLabH13912/2016
22Henriette JuulNordsjJuni's CookieLabTDK03558/2014
23Ninna FalkesgaardNordsjDrumbeat IncredibleLabTDK16231/2015
24Kirsten Bryde PedersenMidtsjRobust Brown Lorios AzzaroLabHdk.10140 /_-2016
25Berit LybeckerNordsjDurin's Nysgerrige GunnerFlatHDK10447/2016
26Christina Jørgensen /
Niels Jørgensen
Nordsjcoco loco's kentucky roseLabTdk02796/2012
27Jannie OlsenNordsjJaguar Janis Joplin v.d. WeewardLabTDK08366/2014
28Jonna Borven /
Matilda Borven
UdlAqua Seer's Sparkling StarGoldenT
29Benedikte Winkelhorn /
Torsten Blum Hansen
SydsjThorLabH
30Per korneliussenNordsjRobinLabHDk 15852/2014
31Jesper LageNordsjLycik MiaLabTDk00423/2015
Begynder-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 22
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
32Karin RimvallNordsjKullaholm's MuirneLabTSE28369/2016
33Christine SørensenMidtsjRedmound's Keep A Great SecretTollerH
34Michael S christensenMidtsjMaxjan's cosmoLabHDk00382/2017
35Monica WesterlinUdlEldivas Here comes the SunLabTSE23552/2016
36Gitte Peterson /
Gitte Peterson
NordsjLabdannebrogs FiaLabTDK04358/2015
37Jens IngemansenNordsjDrumbeat AlabamaLabTDK18973/2016
38Lotte AndersenSydsjMaxjan's Petit NoirLabTDK03666/2017
39Joan ClausenSydsjMaxjans HuxiLabH
40Lars MertzMidtsjVida My Melodie of Golden SpiritGoldenTDK17836/2016
41Andreas NielsenLol-FLab. Cavis Mustang SallyLabTDk03292/2017
42Bodil LindNordsjStarworkers Up All NightFlatT14918/2012
43Gert KrogMidtsjspjelllerups lennoxLabH008622/2016
44Lotte Tangaa HøgNordsjJorundals CajsaLabTDK04091/2016
45Susanne Kaare-AndersenMidtsjSagnlandets RobiniePrincepsLabHDK05971/2016
46Annette MølholmNordsjMelicmark RowanberryLabHDK16829/2015
47Carina Rømer WintherLol-FAlaskaLabHDK18068/2016
48Tine MiangMidtsjMelicmark Polly of the circusLabTdk19316/2016
49Birgitte JohansenNordsjCharmaineLabTDk03829/2016
50Dorte Klarskov MahlerSydsjLittle Mhors MeganGoldenTDK 10978/2016
51Sidsel BromoseNordsjConnorLabHDK03825/2016
52Jørgen OlsenNordsjLucky Labradors Ice Zone ZiggyLabTDK11446/2017
53Lene RasmussenMidtsjUglebro's MessiLabHDK16341/2013
Åben-FormiddagTilmeldt: 24
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Gitte SørensenNordsjBouncers El Perro VerdeFlatH
2Kern PedersenNordsjKappelhøjen's gudinde AtheneLabTDK14433/2015
3Gitte Ferrer GarridoSydsjHuntingfudge B OneGoldenHDK02917/2014
4Randi PedersenNordsjDurin's Mageløse Miss MarpleFlatTDK1102415/2015
5Tommy Geronne HansenNordsjLiamLabH
6Simon Lajlev LarsenNordsjJoes Christmas RoseGoldenT
7Berit Marie JørgensenNordsjMaxjans KayaLabTDK03663/2016
8Søren HansenNordsjFarmens Lab BacilLabHDK03224/2016
9David FriisholmNordsjBatmoors' Red ReeseLabHDK11543/2016
10Helle NielsenNordsjSøbjerggaard's JoleneGoldenTDK15107/2008
11Marianne NyboNordsjMaxjans SpencerLabHDK03665/2016
12Jette schmidtNordsjPartridge Happy Dante'LabTDK16718/2015
13HV RasmussenMidtsjcittaLabT
14Birgitte AhlbergNordsjBjugels Vivazar Ella Elle LaFlatTDK08521/2016
15Mogens OlsenMidtsjRicoLabHDK18142/2015
16john birkNordsjemmaLabTdk07355/2013
17Hanne MårtenssonNordsjMorton Karoline TusindfrydGoldenTDK04731/2014
18Bjarne RønnowSydsjHolckenhus' KingMakerChesHDK04478/2015
19Lars BuhlNordsjHaileyLabT10744/2011
20Lizanne AhlgreenNordsjLucky Labradors Pinot Free RangerLabH
21Christian LundgrenNordsjMinimaxLabHDK261403
22Morten RossauMidtsjTeam Timberline In a HurryLabH
23Lars andersenNordsjDarfys IngolfLabHDk17213/2015
24Henrik JørgensenMidtsjStenhøjgårs Fraxinus ExcelsiorLabHDK18857/2015
Åben-EftermiddagTilmeldt: 18
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
25Lene SørensenNordsjNiclanoma's Milling DeeferGoldenTDK14117/2013
26Susanne HemmingsenNordsjRobust Brown ZermattLabHdk11152/2013
27Erik AbrahamsenNordsjMorton just my friendGoldenTDK06628/2013
28Søren HansenNordsjFarmens Lab BusterLabHDK03225/2016
29Anne-Marie JersinMidtsjFunnyflat's VegaFlatT
30Stig Andersen /
Mette og Stig Andersen
MidtsjPartridge Frozen DragonheardLabHdk07549/2016
31Tina Schilling HansenNordsjLucky Labrador's Boardslide StewartLabHDK09761/2016
32Birgit Jordt AdsersenMidtsjSkattkammarens Red AlertFlatTDk13048/2015
33Annelise JohansenNordsjDiscoveryGoldenTDK12137/15
34Mikael JørgensenNordsjFriia Angi Puyo LuhFlatT
35Birgitte kringsholmNordsjLittle Mhors BascoGoldenHDK 19670/2013
36Thomas Nygaard KristensenMidtsjBennaLabTDK06644/2016
37Bo EriksenNordsjDurins Mageløse MollieFlatT
38kim hedegaardMidtsjLab Eminentes Be DeliciousLabTDK00379/2013
39Matilda BorvenUdlAqua Seer's Love To WinGoldenT
40Jens IngemansenNordsjDrumbeat HolidayLabTDK15583/2015
42Per munksgårdNordsjMarleyLabH
43Camilla BjorklundhUdlMoegelholt Painted Black SnipeLabH
VinderTilmeldt: 20
Nr.Fører/EjerRegionHundens navnRaceKønDKK reg.nr.
1Carsten Skovgaard NielsenNordsjMeadowlark Welsh RabbitLabHDK08615/2014
2Jørgen JacobsenNordsjJagtlabben's SamsonLabHDK15936/2014
3Lotte AndersenSydsjMaxjans AggieLabTDK08128/2015
4Tina Schilling HansenNordsjLucky Labrador's T. Woody WoodstockLabHDK06994/2015
5Dorte Klarskov MahlerSydsjGleen Mhor's MiaGoldenT
6Preben ArenfeldtNordsjTereshenko Duke Joseph (Ace)LabH
7Peter Schou AndersenNordsjHilderyth IdaGoldenTDK07281/2010
8Michael AndersenSydsjLærkeredens HeimdalLabHDK07202/2014
9Ole Rasmussen /
Ole Rasmussen
Lol-FLucky Labrador s A. Foxtrot FlindtLabHDK07080/2015
10Per AndersenSydsjSamboLabH
11Peter Schou AndersenNordsjHilderyth JosephineGoldenTDK19783/2014
12Anders HansenSydsjMessiLabHDK10161/2011
13Mary Sofie Bønnerup MortensenNordsjKria (kaldenavn Mango)LabTDK04754/2014
14Jan GregorMidtsjBalbirnie LukeLabHDK10324/2015
15Johnny NielsenNordsjCawood BaileyGoldenH
16Gitte Ferrer GarridoSydsjShootdog Golden PocketGoldenHDK05508/2009
17Tommy Geronne HansenNordsjStonesteady SantosLabH
18joe ChristensenSydsjJoe'lille SiggaGoldenTDk 09473/2014
19Randi PedersenNordsjDurin's Kække DunjaFlatT
20Morten StanleyNordsjMikamores BellaLabTDK 09732/2015
TilbageUdskriv deltagerliste fra pdf
Dansk Retriever Klub - Region Nordsjælland